Wer ist Online?

Aktuell sind 196 Gäste und keine Mitglieder online

Schuljahr 2018/19 *** 1. Schulhalbjahr

 

  Name Vorname Fächer Klasse Funktionen 
1 Beckmann Christian Bio, Ek, GL 7a  
2 Becker Lukas kRel, Sp   Lehramtsanwärter
3 Bender Katja M, Ph   Fachleitung Informatik
4 Bös Frank E, Ph 8c   
5 Bosch Hannah D, L 7a Fachleitung Latein
6 Buchholz Christine D, Bio, Sp 9c ÖPR
7 Buhl Stefanie D, E, DS 7d Fachleitung WPF DS, Erasmus+
8 Deska Nadine     Schulsozialarbeiterin
9 Detemple Nadine D, Bk 9a Ausbildungsleitung Förderschule, Verbindungslehrerin
10 Dörrien Katharina F, kRel    
11 Dojani Stephanie, Dr. Bio, Ch   stellvertretende Schulleiterin
12 Dully Yvonne D, Sp, HUS    
13 Engel Miriam D, E 11b Fachleitung Englisch MSS
14 Eich Roland Ek, Sk, GL   Organisationsleiter
15 Fath     Anja Sp    
16 Fast     Tatjana M, Sp 8d  
17 Felgner Alexander E, Sp    
18 Fusenig Sabrina D, E    
19 Gottert Lilia M, BK 7c  
20 Haag     Jasmin     D, Sk, GL 6a  
21 Hardegger Marie-France F, GL   Fachleitung WPF Französisch
22 Hauch Andreas M, Ph   Referendar
23 Häßel Myriam kRel, Technik   Lehramtsanwärterin
24 Helfenritter Katharina M, F 8c   
25 Hodyas Isabelle D, Sp, GL 8b  
26 Jacob Julia Ge, eRel, GL 6b, 13a Fachleitung ev. Religion
27 Jubileum Theresa M, Bio, Nawi 6a Fachleitung WPF NUM, ÖPR
28 Käfer Kerstin E, GL, HUS 6c Fachleitung WPF HUS
29 Kennel Kathrin M, Ek, GL    
30 Keßler Heiko kRel, Sp 7d Fachleitung Sport
31 Klein Andreas E, eRel, GL   Stufenleitung 5/6
32 Könnel Nicole Ch, DS, Bio   Stufenleitung 7/8
33 Kriegshäuser Eva M, kRel 9b  
34 Kries Julia E, HUS, GL 9d  Fachleitung Englisch SI
35 Kryezia Priscilla F, G, GL   Lehramtsanwärterin
36 Leininger-Lang Petra M, Ch, Nawi 5a Leitung Ganztagsschule, Fachleitung NAWI 5/6
37 Mahl Rebecca D, Bio, Nawi 11c, 12b Fachleitung Deutsch
38 Marx Maximilian     Referendar
39 Mauchel Anke     Pädagogische Fachkraft, ÖPR
40 Mellentin Nicole M, E 5c  
41 Menges Nicole M, Ch, KOM 6c Fachleitung Chemie
42 Merdian         Sabine D, Mus, GL   Didaktische Koordination
43 Müller Martin D, Ge, GL 5c Fachleitung Geschichte
44 Netzer Christine Bio, Sp 7c ÖPR
45 Peifer Stefanie     Pädagogische Fachkraft
46 Pfersdorf Andrea M, Ch, Ph   Stufenleitung 9/10
47 Pflüger Kathrin E, Bio, Nawi 6d  
48 Prechtel Christoph D, eRel 8d Ausbilungsleitung Realschule+
49 Reimertshofer Caroline Ma, Ph, Nawi 6b Fachleitung Physik
50 Ringle Lena Ek, L, GL 10c Ausbildungsleitung Gymnasium, Fachleitung Erdkunde
51 Saygushev Dimitry Ma, Ph    
52 Schaan Florian Ch, Sp, Nawi 7b PES-Koordination
53 Schäfer Helga D, eRel, HUS    
54 Schäfer Vanessa D, E, Sk, GL 5a  
55 Schäfer Walfried M, Ph    
56 Scheidhauer Lena E, Bio   Referendarin
57 Schmid Dirk E, kRel 8a Fachleitung kRel
58 Schober Patrick D, Sp, DS 12c  
59 Schöfer Rebecka D, Sk, GL 5b Bibliothek
60 Schulz Irmgard F, Ge, GL   DELF-Diplom
61 Schüttel Albin, Dr. Bio, Ch   Fachleitung Biologie
62 Schütz Marion E, GL, HUS 10d  
63 Schwartinski Alexander Ek, Sk, GL 9d  Fachleitung Gesellschaftslehre & Sozialkunde
64 Schwarz Karen M, Sp 6d  
65 Schwarz Stefan Ge, Sk, GL 13b Stufenleitung MSS 11
66 Serwe Frank M, Ph, Mus 5b Bläserklassen
67 Spiczak-Brzezinski Jolanta BK, GL   Fachleitung Bildende Kunst
68 Staab Mathias E, Sp   Obmann für Verkehrserziehung
69 Staß Sarah D, kRel   Referendarin
70 Stucky Yvonne Sp, Technik   Fachleitung Technik
71 Sutter Hasso GL, kRel, KOM 10a Fachleitung WPF KOM, Verbindungslehrer
72 Unger Andreas Sp   Leitung des Schulsanitätsdienstes
73 Wafzig-Hemmer Marina D, E 8b  
74 Walk Marco M, GL 8a Leitung Schwerpunktschule
75 Weber-Stalter Emmi E, Sk   MSS-Leitung
76 Wittchow Tobias Mus, GL 5d Sicherheitsbeauftragter, ÖPR
77 Zickwolf Florian L, I, Spa   Schulleiter
78 Zollondz Anika M, D 7b Fachleitung Mathematik
79 Zwick Anna D, Ge, GL 11a, 12a  
Zum Seitenanfang